Kolo Supero Asym 150x100 cm
Photos 4 |
Kolo Supero Asym 150x100 5536000 145x85 cm150x100 cm |
|
Legs and panel sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Supero Asym 150x100 cm
All prices 13 →Акрилова ванна Kolo Supero 150x100 5536000 | 7 098 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo ванна акрилова SUPERO 150x100, права + ніжки SN14 - 5536000 | 7 098 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Kolo Supero 150x100см з ніжками (5536000) | 7 098 ₴ |
Акрилова ванна Kolo Supero 5536000 асиметрична 150x100 см, злив зліва, ніж | 7 098 ₴ |
Ванна акрил. SUPERO 150x100, отвір зливу зліва + ніжки SN14 Модель SUPERO | 7 098 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Kolo Supero Asym configurations
Price for Kolo Supero Asym |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Supero Asym 145x85 cm | from 6 231 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Kolo Supero Asym 150x100 cm | from 6 758 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommend