Kolo Rekord 150x70 cm
Photos 3 |
Kolo Rekord 150x70 XWP3650000 |
|
Legs can be purchased separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Rekord 150x70 cm
All prices 10 →Ванна акрилова Kolo Rekord 150x70 XWP3650000N | 5 079 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Kolo Rekord 150x70 XWP3650000N | 5 079 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo ванна акрилова REKORD 150х70 б/г - XWP3650000N | 5 079 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова KOLO REKORD 150х70 (XWP3650000N) | 5 079 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Kolo Rekord 150x70см без ніжок (XWP3650000N) | 5 079 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Kolo Rekord configurations
Price for Kolo Rekord |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Rekord 150x70 cm | from 5 079 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kolo Rekord 160x70 cm | from 3 679 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kolo Rekord 170x70 cm | from 5 376 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Kolo Rekord 170x75 cm | from 5 341 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →