Kolo Supero Asym 145x85 cm
Photos 6 |
Kolo Supero Asym 145x85 5533000 145x85 cm150x100 cm |
|
Legs can be purchased separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Supero Asym 145x85 cm
All prices 13 →Ванна акрилова Kolo Supero 145х85 ліва 5534000 | 6 231 ₴ |
Ванна асиметрична Kolo Supero 145x85 см, ліва 5534000 | 6 231 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo ванна акрилова SUPERO 145x85, ліва + ніжки SN14 - 5534000 | 6 231 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Kolo Supero 145x85см з ніжками (5534000) | 6 231 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Kolo Supero 145х85 права 5533000 | 6 231 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Kolo Supero Asym configurations
Price for Kolo Supero Asym |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Supero Asym 145x85 cm | from 6 231 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Kolo Supero Asym 150x100 cm | from 6 758 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →