Konfulon A25Q
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Konfulon A25Q |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konfulon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konfulon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konfulon A25Q
All prices 6 →Konfulon 910468 — Power bank Konfulon A25Q, 20000 мАг, 65 Вт, м'ятний, Qui | 1 600 ₴ |
Power bank Konfulon A25Q, 20000 мАг, 65 Вт, білий, Power Delivery (PD), pa | 1 120 ₴ |
Konfulon A25Q 20000mAh 65W PD/QC Mint | 1 292 ₴ |
Konfulon 910467 — Power bank Konfulon A25Q, 20000 мАг, 65 Вт, білий, Power | 1 600 ₴ |
Power bank Konfulon A25Q, 20000 мАг, 65 Вт, м'ятний, Power Delivery (PD), | 1 120 ₴ |
Konfulon A25Q 20000mAh 65W PD/QC White | 1 292 ₴ |
By ordering on the website all-spares.ua. I don’t know, it’s possible that this was so unkind to me, but the power bank is faulty (or else it’s a failure). The button got stuck when I put the power bank on charge for a second and it showed 180% charge, but then it changed to 100. When I put the phone on charge using the power bank, the charge stopped working, and then after 10 seconds it stopped charging. I don't recommend it Design The button is stuck, after 10 seconds the charger just stops charging secvent: use Konfulon A25Q less than month |
Brave in the Planet of spare parts on Prom with delivery to the Rozetka point of sale.
A USB-A → USB-C cable is included. The receiver is made of plastic, minimalist design, and there is technical information on the bottom side. The capacity increases by 3 additional full charges of the Pixel 4a (3000mAh), and still loses 4-8%. For those who may not have enough, take power with more capacity. It charges two devices at once with fast charging (USB-C PD 45W, USB-A QC 22.5W), or one, for example, a laptop (USB-C PD 65W, tested on ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UX3402VA). It would be wonderful to have two Type-C PD 65W - one for the input, or charge the power itself, the other for the output, or you could connect it as a UPS for the laptop. And so, in UPS mode you only have two USB-A outputs at 22.5W :( I also recommend everyone to watch the detailed review of this power bank from Edelweiss on YT. + Shvidka charging the power bank itself (80% per hour)
+ UPS mode + Support for multiple charging protocols + Є minimalistic display + Extremely low temperature during heating - In UPS mode, the outputs are only USB-A 22.5W
- The case easily picks up finger bruises and dirt Valentine: use Konfulon A25Q few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →