BASEUS Bipow Pro Digital Display 22.5W 20000
Videos 2Photos 13 |
BASEUS Bipow Pro Digital Display 22.5W 20000 |
|
A 20,000 mAh power bank from the BASEUS brand can be attributed to solutions at the junction of the initial and middle price segments. It uses a 74 Wh lithium-polymer battery, which is capable of transferring about 12,000 mAh to mobile gadgets, that is, charging a tablet with a small screen diagonal twice or up to 3-4 times a modern smartphone. The set of model ports is represented by two USB A (with a maximum current of 5 A) and one USB C, which can be used both to power external devices and to charge the BASEUS Bipow Pro Digital Display 22.5W 20000 Power bank battery itself.
The model supports both Simultaneous charging of three devices, and pass-through charging. The latter function will add convenience in operation, and, at a minimum, will allow you to do without numerous network charging adapters in household use. The model is compatible with current fast charging technologies, including Power Delivery 3.0, proprietary developments by Huawei and Samsung, and is also capable of providing output power of 22.5 W with a single connected device. Among other features, it is worth highlighting the presence of an information display, moderate weight (440 grams), the presence on sale of different color variations (black, white, blue and purple).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS Bipow Pro Digital Display 22.5W 20000
All prices 95 →Зовнішній акумулятор Baseus Bipow Pro Digital Display 20000mAh PD 22.5W Wh | 1 329 ₴ |
Портативное зарядное устройство Baseus Bipow Pro PPBD030003 20000мАч 22.5В | 1 048 ₴ |
Power Bank Baseus Bipow Pro 20000mAh 22.5W (PPBD030002) White | 1 399 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор (павербанк) Baseus Power Bank 20000mAh Bipow Pro Digi | 1 038 ₴ |
Повербанк 20000мАч 22.5Вт блакитний Baseus Bipow Pro PPBD030003 | 1 048 ₴ |
The finest power bank from compact models, forming the smallest “little one” for running a wifi router and subscriber terminal, as well as for charging your redmi note7. The price of the new model from BASEUS, which has a smaller battery, which has an advantage in compactness and is lighter than other models, is also the same thing that is important to note in the characteristics. The power bank has high-quality gold plating and brass rosettes, the strength of the power bank is machined for all needs, it is even handy, without heavy rosettes, and is great for every day. Compactness, tightness, quick charging, new painted model, super handy shape, not too big 360g. One detail, if you charge it with a simple charge, it will initially be 100%, and if you charge it quickly, it will charge normally. Oleksandr Bedrenko: use BASEUS Bipow Pro Digital Display 22.5W 20000 few months |
BASEUS Bipow Pro Digital Display 22.5W 20000 configurations
Price for BASEUS Bipow Pro Digital Display 22.5W 20000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BASEUS Bipow Pro Digital Display 20W 10000 | from 749 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
BASEUS Bipow Pro Digital Display 22.5W 10000 | from 789 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
BASEUS Bipow Pro Digital Display 22.5W 20000 | from 599 ₴ | 99 offers |