Konner&Sohnen KS 2200PS-FC
Photos 7 |
Konner&Sohnen KS 2200PS-FC |
|
Li-Ion or LiFePO4: What’s best for charging station and UPS?Understand the strengths and weaknesses of lithium batteries used in charging stations and UPS
Autonomous power supply: what are portable charging stations?Environmentally friendly energy sources for home and travel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konner&Sohnen KS 2200PS-FC
All prices 18 →Зарядна станція Konner&Sohnen 2200PS-FC Portable Power Station (2220Wh/220 | 54 999 ₴ |
Портативна зарядна станція Könner&Söhnen KS 2200PS-FC | 54 999 ₴ |
Зарядная станция Konner&Sohnen KS 2200PS-FC (2220 Вт·ч / 2200 Вт) 146646 | 54 999 ₴ |
Konner&Sohnen KS 2200PS-FC офіційна гарантія + безкоштовна доставка | 51 999 ₴ |
Портативна (переносна) електростанція KS 2200PS-FC | 54 999 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Konner&Sohnen KS 2200PS-FC configurations
Price for Konner&Sohnen KS 2200PS-FC |
---|---|---|---|---|
Konner&Sohnen KS 1200PS-FC | from 28 099 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Konner&Sohnen KS 2200PS-FC | from 51 999 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Konner&Sohnen KS 3000PS-FC | from 69 999 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →