Konner&Sohnen KS 300PS
Photos 14 |
Konner&Sohnen KS 300PS pure sine wave (PSW)USB fast charge |
|
Li-Ion or LiFePO4: What’s best for charging station and UPS?Understand the strengths and weaknesses of lithium batteries used in charging stations and UPS
Autonomous power supply: what are portable charging stations?Environmentally friendly energy sources for home and travel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konner&Sohnen KS 300PS
All prices 17 →Портативна зарядна станція Könner&Söhnen KS 300PS | 9 459 ₴ |
Зарядная станция Konner&Sohnen KS 300PS, 296 Вт/час, 300 Вт 000005619 | 9 459 ₴ |
Зарядная станция Konner&Sohnen KS 300PS (296 Вт·ч / 300 Вт) 146644 | 10 999 ₴ |
Konner&Sohnen KS 300PS офіційна гарантія | 9 199 ₴ |
Электростанция портативная Konner&Sohnen KS 300PS | 10 999 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Konner&Sohnen KS 300PS configurations
Price for Konner&Sohnen KS 300PS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Konner&Sohnen KS 100PS | from 4 899 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Konner&Sohnen KS 200PS | from 6 499 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Konner&Sohnen KS 300PS | from 9 199 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →