Konner&Sohnen KS 500WS
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Konner&Sohnen KS 500WS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konner&Sohnen KS 500WS
All prices 6 →Подрібнювач деревини KS 500WS | 36 999 ₴ |
Подрібнювач деревини Konner&Sohnen KS 500WS | 36 999 ₴ |
Подрібнювач деревини KS 500WS | 51 571 ₴ |
Измельчитель Konner&Sohnen KS 500WS | 36 999 ₴ |
Konner&Sohnen Подрібнювач деревини KS 500WS | 46 000 ₴ |
Подрібнювач гілок Konner&Sohnen KS 500WS | 36 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →