Konner&Sohnen KS 7HP-MFM 80E
Photos 6 |
Konner&Sohnen KS 7HP-MFM 80E
Engine's type:petrol
Power:6.5 hp, 4800 W
Capture width:up to 80 cm
Mechanism:sweeper brush
Launch type:electric starter (mains 230 V)
All specifications
Specifications KS 7HP-MFM 80E
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konner&Sohnen KS 7HP-MFM 80E
All prices 9 →Всесезонна мультимашина Konner&Sohnen KS 7HP-MFM 80E (6.5 л. с., 800 мм) | 56 990 ₴ |
Konner&Sohnen Ks 7HP-MFM 80E | 57 000 ₴ |
Всесезонна мультифункційна машина KS 7HP-MFM 80E | 56 999 ₴ |
Підмітальна машина K?nner&S?hnen KS 7HP-MFM 80E | 56 999 ₴ |
Многофункциональная машина Konner&Sohnen KS 7HP-MFM 80E | 56 999 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →