Korado Radik VK33 500x1400
from 10 626 up to 17 051 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Czech Republic |
Configurations Korado Radik VK33 47
Specifications
Korado Radik VK33 500x1400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Korado 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Korado.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Korado Radik VK33 500x1400
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 33VK 500x1400 мм нижнє підключ | 16 821 ₴ |
Радіатор Korado 33VK 500X1400 нижнє підключення 33050140-60-0010 | 17 051 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 33VK 500x1400 мм нижнє підключ | 16 821 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Korado 33VK 500x1400 мм нижнє підключення Білий | 13 928 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 33VK 500x1400 (33050140-60-0010) | 12 800 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 33VK 500x1400 (33050140-60-0010) | 10 626 ₴ |
Close
We recommend