Kovea KB-N9602
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Kovea KB-N9602 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kovea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kovea.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kovea KB-N9602
All prices 21 →Газовая горелка Kovea Exploration KB-N9602-1 8806372095048 | 4 468 ₴ |
Горелка газовая туристическая выносная Kovea Exploration KB-N9602-1 98-102 | 4 468 ₴ |
Газовая горелка Kovea Exploration KB-N9602-1 (8806372095048) | 4 468 ₴ |
Туристичний пальник Kovea Exploration KB-N9602-1 | 4 468 ₴ |
Горелка Kovea Exploration KB-N9602-1 (8806372095048) 8806372095048 | 4 467 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features camping stove Kovea KB-N9602:
- Adapter for connecting to a collet gas cylinder included
We recommendCompare using chart →