Kraft Energy KRF-T6000VA/6KW Ex Pro 6000 VA (42-00022)
Photos 6 |
Kraft Energy KRF-T6000VA/6KW Ex Pro 6000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraft Energy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraft Energy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Kraft Energy KRF-T6000VA/6KW Ex Pro configurations
Price for Kraft Energy KRF-T6000VA/6KW Ex Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraft Energy KRF-T1000VA/1KW Ex Pro 1000 VA | from 8 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kraft Energy KRF-T2000VA/2KW Ex Pro 2000 VA | from 12 640 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kraft Energy KRF-T3000VA/3KW Ex Pro 3000 VA | from 14 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kraft Energy KRF-T6000VA/6KW Ex Pro 6000 VA | from 25 999 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kraft Energy KRF-T10KVA/10KW Ex Pro 10000 VA | from 28 800 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →