Kraissmann 3051 AKS 20UL
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Kraissmann 3051 AKS 20UL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann 3051 AKS 20UL
All prices 20 →Пила акумуляторна ланцюгова Kraissman 3051 AKS 20UL (без АКБ і ЗП) 113220 | 2 699 ₴ |
Пила акумуляторна Kraissmann 3051 AKS 20UL (без АКБ і зарядного, шина 305м | 3 978 ₴ |
Акумуляторна пилка Kraissmann 3051 AKS 20UL (2 акумулятори 20V, 4Ач, шина | 7 830 ₴ |
Комплект Kraissmann 20UL (акумуляторна пилка Kraissmann 3051 AKS 20UL, бол | 10 845 ₴ |
Акумуляторна пилка Kraissmann 3051 AKS 20UL (2 акумулятори 20V, 4Ач, шина | 8 055 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →