Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-1946 28 cm
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-1946 24 cm28 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-1946 28 cm
All prices 8 →Berlinger Haus 28 см (BH-1946) | 1 033 ₴ |
Berlinger Haus 28 см (BH-1946) | 1 031 ₴ |
Сковорода с пластиковой крышкой Berlinger Haus 28 см BH-1946 | 1 087 ₴ |
Berlinger Haus BH-1946 | 1 142 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Berlinger Haus BH-1946 28 см | 1 440 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-1946 configurations
Price for Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-1946 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-1945 24 cm | from 707 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-1946 28 cm | from 1 029 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →