Kraus GV-392 432 mm bronze
Photos 4 |
Kraus GV-392 |
|
The washbasin can be completed with a bottom valve and a mounting ring
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus GV-392 432 mm bronze
All prices 8 →Умивальник Kraus GV-392-19mm | 9 727 ₴ |
Скляна раковина Kraus Blaze (GV-392-19mm) GV-392-19mm | 9 727 ₴ |
Раковина Kraus помаранчева (GV-392-19mm) GV-392-19mm | 9 164 ₴ |
Раковина скляна Kraus Blaze (GV-392-19mm) | 9 257 ₴ |
Раковина Kraus GV-392-19mm | 9 727 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Kraus GV-392 configurations
Price for Kraus GV-392 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraus GV-399 432 mm blue | from 7 836 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kraus GV-392 432 mm bronze | from 8 268 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kraus GV-394 432 mm brown | from 8 142 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kraus GV-398 432 mm brown | from 8 205 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kraus GV-396 432 mm brown | from 8 268 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kraus GV-390 432 mm golden | from 8 078 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kraus GV-395 432 mm golden | from 8 142 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kraus GV-397 432 mm graphite | from 6 887 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kraus GV-391 432 mm green | from 8 395 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kraus GV-393 432 mm orange | from 8 268 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →