Kraus KCV-121 487 mm
Kraus KCV-121 |
|
The washbasin can be sold without a waste valve
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus KCV-121 487 mm
Умивальник накладний Kraus 48 см білий глянцевий KCV-121 | 7 351 ₴ |
Умивальник Kraus KCV-121 | 6 459 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна Kraus KCV-121 | 8 613 ₴ |
Умывальник керамический Kraus KCV-121 | 8 613 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →