Ravak Uni Slim R 500 500 mm (XJX01150001)
Photos 4 |
Ravak Uni Slim R 500 |
|
Manufacturer's warranty: 3 years
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Uni Slim R 500 500 mm
All prices 8 →Умивальник накладний керамічний Ravak UNI 500 R SLIM прямокутний XJX011500 | 6 407 ₴ |
Умивальник накладний RAVAK UNI 500x310x125мм прямокутний білий XJX01150001 | 6 407 ₴ |
Раковина Ravak UNI 500 R SLIM (XJX01150001) XJX01150001 | 6 407 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Раковина UNI SLIM 500 R - XJX01150001 | 5 414 ₴ |
Умывальник керамический Ravak UNI Slim 500 R белый XJX01150001 | 6 407 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →