KRONER Komposit COL-6250 CV027414 620x500
Photos 17 |
KRONER Komposit COL-6250 CV027414 620x500770x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Komposit COL-6250 CV027414 620x500
All prices 106 →Мийка кухонна Kroner KRP Komposit GRA-6250 сірий CV027415 | 4 368 ₴ |
Kroner Kroner KRP Komposit SCH — 6250 | 4 368 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kroner KRP Komposit COL-6250 (CV027414) CV027414 | 4 368 ₴ |
Мийка для кухні гранітна овальна KRONER Komposit 620x500x220мм чорна із си | 4 368 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна Kroner KRP Komposit GRA-6250 сірий CV027415 | 4 368 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
KRONER Komposit COL-6250 CV027414 configurations
Price for KRONER Komposit COL-6250 CV027414 |
---|---|---|---|---|
KRONER Komposit COL-6250 CV027414 620x500 | from 3 313 ₴ | 106 offers | ||
KRONER Komposit 7750 770x500 | from 4 078 ₴ | 98 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →