KRONER Geburstet-6050HM CV022802 600x500
Photos 15 |
KRONER Geburstet-6050HM CV022802 |
|
The sink is equipped with noise-absorbing pads and treated with a special anti-noise compound. The bottom of the sink has a groove to the drain in the form of edges, which ensures complete drainage and less staining from dried water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Geburstet-6050HM CV022802 600x500
All prices 35 →Кухонна мийка Kroner KRP Schwarze - 6050HM CV025260 | 4 662 ₴ |
Kroner Kroner KRP Gebürstet - 6050HM (3/1 мм) CV022802 | 3 486 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kroner Handmade KRP Geburstet-6050HM (CV022802) CV022802 | 3 486 ₴ |
Мийка для кухні із нержавіючої сталі прямокутна врізна під стільницю KRONE | 3 486 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kroner Handmade KRP Geburstet-6050HM (CV022802) CV022802 | 2 644 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The sink is placed in a deep bowl, which was the main choice in her choice, the water practically does not splatter when scrubbing. The size can be installed in a small kitchen. The siphon has a good capacity. The set includes a mesh for drying dishes, I washed a bunch of dishes, it’s not easy to wash large saucepans, so I took it away. On one side there was a sticker with the characteristics of the mouse, it was very important to note that for various purposes, after only a few months, the machine with the hard side was visible. Like all stainless steel, the surface of the three-piece becomes frayed, gets stained in hot water, and needs to be wiped dry every day. compact, deep there are noticeable splashes on the surface, which will require additional observation Iryna Zaslavska: use KRONER Geburstet-5050HM CV022800 few months |
Add Review
KRONER Geburstet-6050HM CV022802 configurations
Price for KRONER Geburstet-6050HM CV022802 |
---|---|---|---|---|
KRONER Geburstet-5050HM CV022800 500x500 | from 3 000 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
KRONER Geburstet-5843HM CV022801 580x430 | from 2 999 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
KRONER Geburstet-6050HM CV022802 600x500 | from 2 644 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →