Laowa 10mm f/2.0 Zero-D
Videos 19Photos 18 |
Laowa 10mm f/2.0 Zero-D |
|
The lens is mounted through an MFT adapter.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Laowa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Laowa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Laowa 10mm f/2.0 Zero-D
Об'єктив для фотоапарата Laowa 10mm f2.0 C&D-Dreamer M4/3 | 16 080 ₴ |
Объектив для фотоаппарата Laowa 10mm f2.0 C&D-Dreamer M4/3 | 15 881 ₴ |
Об'єктив Venus Optics Laowa czarny 10mm f/2.0 Zero-D Micro 4/3 | 23 001 ₴ |
Laowa 10mm f/2.0 Zero-D | 29 766 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →