LARIS Classic S3 E R 450x500 73207720
Videos 1Photos 6 | from 2 990 up to 3 648 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:61 W Functions:thermostat, timer |
Configurations LARIS Classic S3 E 12
Specifications
LARIS Classic S3 E R 450x500 73207720 |
|
The S3 controller has three operating modes: "min", "mid" and "max". The modes are switched by touching the sensor (<2 seconds). The sensor is located below on the rack with the regulator. The regulator has the function of turning off the heating by timer.
The timer mode is activated by long touching the sensor (> 2 seconds). The operating mode is memorized in the event of a power failure (when turned on, the controller will resume operation in the current mode).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LARIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LARIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices LARIS Classic S3 E R 450x500 73207720
Електрична рушникосушарка Laris Класик П4 Е 450x500 справа 73207720 | 3 648 ₴ |
Laris Laris Классик П4 450х500 S3 (73207720) 73207720 | 3 648 ₴ |
Laris Рушникосушарка електрична Класік П4 450х500 Електро Праве підключенн | 2 990 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка Laris Класік П4 450 х 500 Е сенсор S3 (підкл. сп | 2 991 ₴ |
Электрический полотенцесушитель Laris Классик П4 450 х 500 Э сенсор S3 (по | 3 648 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend