LARIS Grand E 500x900
Configurations LARIS Grand E 2
Specifications
LARIS Grand E 500x900 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LARIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LARIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices LARIS Grand E 500x900
Електрична рушникосушарка Laris Гранд П10 Е 500х900 мм правий 73207365 | 9 510 ₴ |
Laris Laris Гранд П10 Э 500x900 (73207364) 73207364 | 9 510 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Laris Гранд серії Еліт П10 500x900 Л (73207364) 73 | 9 505 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка Laris Гранд П10 500 х 900 Е підключення справа (73207365) | 9 510 ₴ |
Laris Полотенцесушарка електрична Laris Гранд П10 500х900 Лівий - 73207364 | 8 999 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend