Lassa Driveways 235/45 R17 97Y
Videos 8Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Lassa Driveways 235/45 R17 97Y 235/45 R17 97 W 235/45 R17 97 Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lassa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lassa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lassa Driveways 235/45 R17 97Y
Lassa Driveways (235/45R17 97Y) | 3 353 ₴ |
Lassa Driveways (235/45 R17 97Y) | 3 342 ₴ |
Lassa Driveways (235/45R17 97Y) | 3 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
Lassa Driveways 235/45 R17 97Y configurations
Price for Lassa Driveways 235/45 R17 97Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lassa Driveways 235/45 R17 97W | from 4 098 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Lassa Driveways 235/45 R17 97Y | from 3 342 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →