Leader Standard RO-6 bio
Leader Standard RO-6 bio |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Leader 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Leader.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Leader Standard RO-6 bio
All prices 17 →Leader Leader Standart RO-6 Bio UF P | 17 699 ₴ |
Фільтр зворотного осмосу Leader Standart RO-6 Bio | 12 399 ₴ |
Leader Standart RO-6 Bio - Семиступенчатая cистема обратного осмоса Код:56 | 12 399 ₴ |
Фильтр обратного осмоса Leader Standart RO-6 bio UF | 14 999 ₴ |
Фільтр зворотного осмосу Leader Standart RO-6 BIO | 9 919 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Additional features water filter Leader Standard RO-6 bio:
Bio-ceramic cartridge — improves the quality of water by restoring its natural structure with the help of ceramic balls coated with a natural mineral.
The double tap allows you to use purified and mineralized water separately.
- Installation weight: 10.5 kg
- 1st stage — mechanical filter
- 2nd stage — carbon filter
- 3rd stage — mechanical cleaning
- 4th stage — reverse osmosis membrane
- 5th stage — carbon post-filter
- 6th stage — mineralizer
- 7th stage — bioceramic cartridge
We recommendCompare using chart →