Lego Lennoxs Lion Attack 70002
Videos 11Photos 5 |
Close
Head
Lego Lennoxs Lion Attack 70002 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lego 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lego.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Lego ChimaCompare using chart →
from 9 749 ₴
age 9+, boys, fantasy, details 1301 pcs, characters 7 pcs, moving parts
from 3 105 ₴
age 8+, boys, fantasy, details 330 pcs, characters 3 pcs, moving parts
from 1 874 ₴
age 7+, boys, fantasy, details 172 pcs, characters 2 pcs, moving parts
from 7 499 ₴
age 8+, boys, fantasy, details 670 pcs, characters 5 pcs, moving parts
from 3 268 ₴
age 8+, boys, fantasy, details 257 pcs, characters 3 pcs, moving parts
from 3 497 ₴
age 8+, boys, fantasy, details 609 pcs, characters 6 pcs, moving parts
from 5 249 ₴
age 8+, boys, fantasy, details 450 pcs, characters 3 pcs, moving parts
from 4 140 ₴
age 8+, boys, fantasy, details 292 pcs, characters 2 pcs, moving parts
from 5 624 ₴
age 8+, boys, fantasy, details 415 pcs, characters 3 pcs, moving parts
from 3 486 ₴
age 7+, boys, fantasy, details 230 pcs, characters 2 pcs, moving parts
from 2 999 ₴
age 8+, boys, fantasy, details 412 pcs, characters 3 pcs, moving parts
from 3 749 ₴
age 7+, boys, fantasy, details 621 pcs, characters 5 pcs, moving parts
from 6 900 ₴
age 9+, boys, fantasy, details 863 pcs, characters 6 pcs, moving parts
from 3 374 ₴
age 8+, boys, fantasy, details 339 pcs, characters 3 pcs, moving parts
from 3 749 ₴
age 8+, boys, fantasy, details 297 pcs, characters 3 pcs, moving parts
from 1 649 ₴
age 7+, boys, fantasy, details 146 pcs, characters 2 pcs, moving parts
from 6 526 ₴
age 8+, boys, fantasy, details 684 pcs, characters 4 pcs, moving parts
Video reviews
обзор на ЛЕГО ЧИМА 70001 70002
21 February 2013950 view
KimiReview on LEGO 70002 Legends of Chima Lennox' Lion Attack
5 February 2013835 view
Lego Legends of Chima Lennox Lion Attack Set # 70002 Review
24 February 2013738 view
LEGO Legends of Chima Lennox' Lion Attack 70002 Review
21 February 20135 365 view
Lego Legends of Chima set 70002 Lennox Lion Attack review
26 March 20131 197 view
70002 Lennox's Lion Attack Designer Video [HD]
26 January 20131 557 view
LEGO Legends of Chima 70002 Lennox' Lion Attack
9 January 20134 461 view
LEGO 70002 Lennox' Lion Attack LEGO Legends of Chima Review - BrickQueen
27 December 201259 965 view
LENNOX' LION ATTACK - Lego Legends of Chima Set 70002 - Review and Time-lapse build
4 February 20131 536 381 view
Lego Chima 70002 Lennox' Lion Attack Build & Review
26 November 2013408 477 view
LEGO® Legends of Chima - Lennox's Lion Attack 70002
24 January 2013342 276 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 990 ₴
age 7+, boys, fantasy, details 234 pcs, characters 3 pcs, moving parts
from 3 799 ₴
age 7+, boys, fantasy, details 231 pcs, characters 3 pcs, moving parts
from 2 499 ₴
age 7+, boys, fantasy, details 197 pcs, characters 4 pcs, moving parts
from 2 299 ₴
age 7+, boys, fantasy, details 217 pcs, models 2, characters 2 pcs, moving parts
from 3 990 ₴
age 7+, boys, fantasy, details 215 pcs, characters 2 pcs, moving parts
from 3 999 ₴
age 7+, boys, fantasy, details 218 pcs, characters 2 pcs, moving parts
from 3 999 ₴
age 7+, boys, fantasy, details 229 pcs, characters 3 pcs, moving parts
from 2 699 ₴
age 7+, boys, fantasy, details 269 pcs, characters 2 pcs, moving parts
from 2 699 ₴
age 7+, boys, cartoon characters, details 217 pcs, characters 4 pcs, moving parts
from 4 347 ₴
age 7+, boys, cartoon characters, details 201 pcs, characters 3 pcs, moving parts
from 3 268 ₴
age 8+, boys, fantasy, details 257 pcs, characters 3 pcs, moving parts