Legrand 694564
Photos 4 |
Legrand 694564 1.5 m3 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Legrand 694564
Подовжувач Legrand Стандарт 5х2К+С розеток, 16 А, з кабелем 3 м Чорний (69 | 888 ₴ |
Подовжувач на 5 розеток, 16 А, кабель 3 м, чорний, стандарт 694564 Legrand | 920 ₴ |
Подовжувач СТАНДАРТ 5х2К+З розеток, 16 А, з кабелем 3 м, колір чорний Legr | 888 ₴ |
Legrand 694564 configurations
Price for Legrand 694564 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Legrand 694556 | from 640 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Legrand 694564 | from 888 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →