Schneider Electric Unica ST9451
Schneider Electric Unica ST9451 1.5 m3 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schneider Electric Unica ST9451
Мережевий подовжувач Schneider 5 розеток 1.5 м White (ST9451W) | 746 ₴ |
Мережевий подовжувач Schneider 5 розеток 1.5 м Black (ST9451B) | 811 ₴ |
Подовжувач Unica Extend 5 розеток з заземленням та вимикачем чорний 1.5 м | 831 ₴ |
Подовжувач 1.5м с з/к 5 гнезд [ST9451W] UNICA EXTEND Schneider Electric | 763 ₴ |
Подовжувач 1.5м с з/к 5 гнезд [ST9451B] UNICA EXTEND Schneider Electric | 830 ₴ |
Schneider Electric Unica ST9451 configurations
Price for Schneider Electric Unica ST9451 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Electric Unica ST9451 | from 746 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Schneider Electric Unica ST9453 | from 856 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →