LEOV LV Slim Dry 30
LEOV LV Slim Dry 30 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LEOV 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LEOV.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LEOV LV Slim Dry 30
All prices 12 →Водонагрівач LEOV LV Slim Dry 30 l сухий тен (30L Slim D) 19734 | 6 690 ₴ |
LEOV LV Slim Dry 30 | 6 690 ₴ |
Бойлер Leov Lv Slim Dry 30 l | 6 691 ₴ |
LEOV LV Slim Dry 30 | 6 690 ₴ |
Водонагреватель Leov LV Slim Dry 30 сухой тэн 000019734 | 6 690 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
LEOV LV Slim Dry 30 configurations
Price for LEOV LV Slim Dry 30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LEOV LV Slim Dry 30 | from 6 690 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
LEOV LV Slim Dry 50 | from 6 940 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
LEOV LV Slim Dry 80 | from 7 430 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →