LEOV LUN Small 5
Photos 4 |
LEOV LUN Small 5 5 L10 L |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LEOV 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LEOV.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LEOV LUN Small 5
All prices 9 →Водонагрівач LEOV LUN Small 5 l підвод води зверху (5L UN) 19695 | 3 620 ₴ |
Бойлер Leov Lun Small 5 l | 3 620 ₴ |
Водонагреватель Leov LUN Small 5 подвод воды сверху 000019695 | 3 620 ₴ |
Водонагрівач LEOV LUN Small 5 l підведення води зверху | 3 982 ₴ |
Водонагрівач LEOV LUN Small 5 l підвод води зверху (5L UN) | 3 946 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
LEOV LUN Small 5 configurations
Price for LEOV LUN Small 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LEOV LUN Small 5 | from 3 620 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
LEOV LUN Small 10 | from 3 890 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →