Lessner 88364-14
Photos 5 |
Lessner 88364-14 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lessner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lessner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lessner 88364-14
Lessner Chocolate Line 14 см (88364-14) ChocolateLine14см(88364-14) | 335 ₴ |
Ківш Lessner Chocolate Line з кришкою 14 см (88364-14) | 335 ₴ |
Ківш Lessner Chocolate Line з кришкою 14 см (88364-14) | 446 ₴ |
Ківш алюмінієвий з антипригним покриттям Lessner Chocolate Line 1000 мл d- | 459 ₴ |
Additional features stockpot Lessner 88364-14:
- Wall thickness - 3 mm
- Bottom thickness — 3 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →