LG GC-B459SECL beige
Photos 14 |
LG GC-B459SECL beige |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LG GC-B459SECL beige
All prices 41 →LG LG GC-B459SECL | 24 499 ₴ |
Двокамерний холодильник LG GC-B459SECL | 24 499 ₴ |
Холодильник LG GC-B459SECL | 22 377 ₴ |
LG GC-B459SECL | 22 378 ₴ |
Холодильник Lg GC-B459SECL | 24 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
LG GC-B459SECL configurations
Price for LG GC-B459SECL |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG GC-B459SECL beige | from 21 524 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
LG GC-B459SLCL graphite | from 21 628 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
LG GC-B459SQCL white | from 21 999 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →