MPM 357-FF-31W white
Photos 7 |
MPM 357-FF-31W white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MPM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MPM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MPM 357-FF-31W white
All prices 7 →Холодильник з морозильною камерою MPM MPM-357-FF-31W | 18 046 ₴ |
MPM MPM-357-FF-31W/AA | 19 200 ₴ |
MPM MPM-357-FF-31W/AA | 19 680 ₴ |
MPM MPM-357-FF-31W/AA | 20 160 ₴ |
MPM 357-FF-31W | 23 903 ₴ |
MPM 357-FF-31W | 24 486 ₴ |
Холодильник с морозильной камерой MPM MPM-357-FF-31W | 18 042 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →