LG GW-B459SLCM graphite
Photos 9 |
LG GW-B459SLCM graphite beige graphite |
|
Door Cooling+ door cooling system.
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LG GW-B459SLCM graphite
All prices 70 →LG LG GW-B459SLCM | 25 399 ₴ |
Холодильник LG GW-B459SLCM | 25 499 ₴ |
Холодильник LG GW-B459SLCM | 23 291 ₴ |
LG GW-B459SLCM | 23 292 ₴ |
Холодильник LG GW-B459SLCM | 24 229 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
LG GW-B459SLCM configurations
Price for LG GW-B459SLCM |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG GW-B459SECM beige | from 22 099 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
LG GW-B459SLCM graphite | from 21 780 ₴ | 72 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →