LG GW-B509SBNM black
Photos 15 |
LG GW-B509SBNM black |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LG GW-B509SBNM black
All prices 61 →LG LG GW-B509SBNM | 27 799 ₴ |
Холодильник LG GW-B509SBNM | 27 799 ₴ |
Холодильник LG GW-B509SBNM | 24 809 ₴ |
LG GW-B509SBNM | 24 810 ₴ |
Холодильник LG GW-B509SBNM | 26 790 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
LG GW-B509SBNM configurations
Price for LG GW-B509SBNM |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG GW-B509SENM beige | from 23 739 ₴ | 72 offers | ||
LG GW-B509SBNM black | from 24 075 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
LG GW-B509SLNM graphite | from 23 739 ₴ | 71 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →