Vestfrost CMF 165 W 165 L
Videos 1Photos 27 |
Vestfrost CMF 165 W |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vestfrost 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vestfrost.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Vestfrost CMF 165 W configurations
Price for Vestfrost CMF 165 W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vestfrost CMF 085 W 63 L | from 7 199 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vestfrost CMF 103 W 103 L | from 7 169 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
Vestfrost CMF 165 W 165 L | from 9 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vestfrost CMF 144 W 182 L | from 11 555 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vestfrost CMF 155 W 227 L | from 13 089 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →