Liebherr CBNes 5778 stainless steel
Photos 10 |
Liebherr CBNes 5778 stainless steel beige stainless steel |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liebherr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liebherr.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liebherr CBNes 5778 stainless steel
All prices 26 →Холодильник Liebherr CBNes 5778 | 97 690 ₴ |
Liebherr CBNes 5778 CBNES5778 | 99 899 ₴ |
Холодильник Liebherr CBNes 5778 | 110 999 ₴ |
Холодильник Liebherr CBNes 5778 | 99 931 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Liebherr CBNes 5778 | 92 300 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Liebherr CBNes 5778 configurations
Price for Liebherr CBNes 5778 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liebherr CBNbe 5778 beige | from 88 499 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Liebherr CBNes 5778 stainless steel | from 92 300 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →