Lineaeffe Shizuka SH1700 WWG 420 (S2506042)
Lineaeffe Shizuka SH1700 WWG 420 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lineaeffe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lineaeffe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lineaeffe Shizuka SH1700 WWG 420
Серфове вудлище телескоп Shizuka SH1700 WWG 4.2 м 0168710006 | 2 087 ₴ |
Вудлище серфове Shizuka SH1700 WWG 4.20 м до 220 г (S2506042) | 2 087 ₴ |
Серфо вудилище телескоп Shizuka SH1700 WWG 4.2м 220гр. (вага450гр) | 2 087 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →