Shimano Sonora Surf TE 420-200 (SONSFTE4220)
Shimano Sonora Surf TE 420-200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Sonora Surf TE 420-200
All prices 12 →Серфовое удилище Shimano Sonora Surf Te 4.20m max 200g | 2 310 ₴ |
Удилище серфовое Shimano Sonora Surf TE 4.20m max 200g (SONSFTE4220) | 2 310 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Sonora TE Surf 4.20m max 200g (SONSFTE4220) SONSFTE4220 | 2 310 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Sonora TE Surf 4.20m max 200g (SONSFTE4220) SONSFTE4220 | 2 310 ₴ |
Серфовое удилище Shimano Sonora Surf TE 4.20m max 200g 2266.31.19 | 2 310 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →