Lionelo Linn Plus
Photos 4 |
Lionelo Linn Plus |
|
Maximum load: 15kg
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lionelo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lionelo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lionelo Linn Plus
All prices 35 →Стульчик для кормления Lionelo Linn Plus, бирюзовый (LO.LI03) | 3 799 ₴ |
Стільчик для годування Lionelo Linn Plus Grey | 3 799 ₴ |
Стілець для годування Lionelo Linn Plus Beige (LO-LINN PLUSBEIGE) LO-LINN | 3 799 ₴ |
Стілець для годування Lionelo Linn Plus Grey 21201466 | 3 609 ₴ |
Lionelo Linn Plus Grey LinnPlusGrey | 3 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →