Lionelo Koen
Photos 8 |
Lionelo Koen |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lionelo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lionelo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lionelo Koen
All prices 22 →Стульчик для кормления Lionelo Koen Blue Sky (LO-KOEN Blue SKY) | 4 099 ₴ |
Стілець для годування Lionelo Koen blue sky (LO-KOEN BLUE SKY) | 3 804 ₴ |
Стілець для годування Lionelo Koen Grey Stone (LO-KOEN GREY STONE) LO-KOEN | 4 099 ₴ |
Стілець для годування Lionelo Koen Grey Stone 51592709 | 3 894 ₴ |
Lionelo Koen Pink Rose KoenPinkRose | 4 099 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Additional features highchair Lionelo Koen:
- Removable legs
- Maximum load: 15kg
We recommendCompare using chart →