Loewe Bild i.55 55 "
Photos 7 |
Loewe Bild i.55 55 "
Screen:55 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Loewe Bild i.55 55 "
Телевізор Loewe bild i.55 dr set (60433D70) | 121 188 ₴ |
Телевізор Loewe bild i.55 dr+ | 131 118 ₴ |
Loewe Bild i.55 | 158 916 ₴ |
Телевізор Loewe bild i.55 dr+ (60433D70) | 139 899 ₴ |
Loewe Bild i.55 configurations
Price for Loewe Bild i.55 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Loewe Bild i.48 48 " | from 108 195 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Loewe Bild i.55 55 " | from 121 188 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Loewe Bild i.65 65 " | from 164 000 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →