Loewe Bild v.55 55 "
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Loewe Bild v.55 55 "
55 "65 "
Screen:55 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Loewe Bild v.55 55 "
All prices 9 →Телевізор Loewe bild v.55 dr set (60411D50) | 126 972 ₴ |
Loewe bild v.55 dr+ офіційна гарантія | 117 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Loewe bild v.55 dr+ set (60411d50) | 130 600 ₴ |
Телевизор Loewe bild v.55 dr+ set (60411D50) 60411D50 | 122 908 ₴ |
LOEWE bild v.55 dr+ 60411D50 | 118 699 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Loewe Bild v.55 configurations
Price for Loewe Bild v.55 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Loewe Bild v.55 55 " | from 117 999 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Loewe Bild v.65 65 " | from 197 499 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →