Logic Concept LS-20
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Logic Concept LS-20 2021 |
|
Inexpensive USB powered 2.1 desktop speaker system with plastic enclosures and analog connection. It consists of two 3W satellite speakers and a small 5W subwoofer. Easily and quickly connects to a laptop or computer using a USB cable and does not require an additional power source. The user does not have to switch to computer control to adjust the volume - simple and convenient sound control is carried out using the volume control, which is located on the cable.
The Logic Concept LS-20 speaker system is positioned as a product of the basic price category and is one of the most affordable models of its kind. Thanks to the built-in amplifier, it provides a moderately loud sound, which is enough for a workplace or a small room. The system does not require the installation of drivers or any other software. According to the manufacturer, dynamic emitters reproduce the frequency range from 56 Hz to 20,000 Hz, which is enough for listening to pop music, watching movies and acoustic design of games.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logic.
Buy Logic Concept LS-20
All prices 6 →Logic Concept LS-20 (G-Y-0LS20-BLA-2) Black G-Y-0LS20-BLA-2 | 569 ₴ |
Logic concept LS-20 Black (G-Y-0LS20-BLA-2) G-Y-0LS20-BLA-2 | 549 ₴ |
Акустична система LogicConcept LS-20 Black | 569 ₴ |
Logic Concept LS-20 Black (G-Y-0LS20-BLA-2) LS-20Black(G-Y-0LS20-BLA-2) | 529 ₴ |
Акустична система Logic Concept LS-20 Black (G-Y-0LS20-BLA-2) | 544 ₴ |
Акустична система 2.1 LogicConcept LS-20 11Вт USB живлення чорна | 674 ₴ |