Logicpower 12V LPM-PSW-1500VA White 1500 VA white (22755)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Logicpower 12V LPM-PSW-1500VA White 1500 VA white 1500 VA black 1500 VA white |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Logicpower 12V LPM-PSW-1500VA White 1500 VA white
All prices 9 →Источник бесперебойного питания LogicPower 12V LPM-PSW-1500Va White 22755 | 7 308 ₴ |
ИБП LogicPower 12V LPM-PSW-1500VA (1050Вт) White | 7 308 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення LogicPower LPM-PSW-1500VA (1050Вт) 12V біл | 7 308 ₴ |
LogicPower LogicPower 12V LPM-PSW-1500VA (1050Вт) White | 7 308 ₴ |
ДБЖ з правильною синусоїдою 12V LPM-PSW-1500VA (1050Вт) White (LP22755) | 7 308 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Logicpower 12V LPM-PSW-1500VA White configurations
Price for Logicpower 12V LPM-PSW-1500VA White |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logicpower 12V LPM-PSW-1500VA Black 1500 VA black | from 6 943 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Logicpower 12V LPM-PSW-1500VA White 1500 VA white | from 6 943 ₴ | 9 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →