Logicpower LP-UL2000VA 2000 VA (16155)
Photos 3 |
Logicpower LP-UL2000VA 2000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logicpower 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logicpower.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Logicpower LP-UL2000VA 2000 VA
All prices 19 →ИБП LogicPower LP-UL2000VA (1200Вт) | 7 765 ₴ |
ИБП LogicPower LP-UL2000VA | 7 765 ₴ |
LogicPower LogicPower UPS LP-UL2000VA (1200Вт) (16155) | 7 765 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення LP-UL2000VA (1200Вт) (LP16155) | 7 765 ₴ |
Пристрій безперебійного живлення LogicPower LP-UL2000VA (16155) | 7 765 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →
1. Front panel where the display is skewed.
2. There is a dent from the inside on the left side (an internal part is visible that does not fit into the case)
3. The right front leg is crooked. The UPS "dances".
Here's a new one for you!