Logicpower LPY-PSW-1500VA Plus 1500 VA (22872)
Photos 12 |
Logicpower LPY-PSW-1500VA Plus 1500 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Logicpower LPY-PSW-1500VA Plus 1500 VA
All prices 13 →ИБП LogicPower LPY-PSW-1500VA+ (1050Вт) 10A/20A 24V | 7 550 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення LogicPower LPY-PSW-1500VA+ (1050Вт) 10A/20 | 7 550 ₴ |
ДБЖ LogicPower LPY-PSW-1500VA+ (1050Вт) 10A/15A з правильною синусоїдою 24 | 7 550 ₴ |
Пристрій безперебійного живлення LogicPower LPY- PSW-1500VA+ (1050W) (2287 | 7 550 ₴ |
LogicPower LPY- PSW-1500VA+ (1050W) 22872 | 7 550 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Logicpower LPY-PSW-1500VA Plus configurations
Price for Logicpower LPY-PSW-1500VA Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logicpower LPY-PSW-1000VA Plus 1000 VA | from 6 944 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-PSW-1500VA Plus 1500 VA | from 7 173 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-PSW-2000VA Plus 2000 VA | from 9 256 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-PSW-2500VA Plus 2500 VA | from 12 496 ₴ | 13 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →