Logitech Wireless Mouse M510
Videos 14Photos 3 |
Logitech Wireless Mouse M510 |
|
Ability to connect multiple devices to one receiver
This wireless mouse stands out among analogues both in the design of the mouse itself and in the features of the radio adapter. So, the mouse is equipped with 4 buttons with the possibility of reprogramming, as well as a sensor made using laser technology. In turn, the USB adapter does not require additional configuration and allows you to connect multiple devices at once. Power is supplied by 2 AA batteries.
Branded technologies in computer mice worldWhat technologies are in mice and what benefits they give in particular tasks
How to choose a mouse for games, office tasks and creative workLet's explore the nuances of the computer mouse market together and find the perfect options that match your requirements
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logitech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logitech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Logitech Wireless Mouse M510
All prices 16 →Миша Logitech M510 Wireless Mouse Black (910-001826, 910-001822) | 1 594 ₴ |
Мишка Logitech Wireless Mouse M510 (910-001826) | 1 399 ₴ |
Мышь Logitech Wireless Mouse M510 (910-001826) | 1 341 ₴ |
Мышь беспроводная Logitech m510 Wireless Black (910-001826) | 1 500 ₴ |
Мышь беспроводная Logitech M510 Wireless Black (910-001826) 910-001826 | 1 348 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →