Lorelli Beta Plus
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Lorelli Beta Plus |
|
An affordable offer in the shelf of child car seats for the youngest passengers. The model is supposed to be used to transport children from birth to 4 years of age. The maximum weight of the child must not exceed 18 kg. The installation of the seat is possible both against the wool and in the direction of the vehicle. During the first year of a baby's life, it is recommended to place the chair facing backwards.
The product is fixed with a regular car belt, the child in the seat is fastened with internal seat belts with height adjustment. The back of the model is adjustable in two positions for the angle of inclination. Lorelli Beta Plus has a plastic frame reinforced with metal elements in places of maximum loads. The upholstery of the chair is made of breathable textiles, it is supposed to be washed by machine in a delicate mode. Specially for newborns, the model is equipped with a soft anatomical insert. The car seat is certified for safety in accordance with the requirements of the European standard ECE R44/04.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lorelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lorelli.
Buy Lorelli Beta Plus
All prices 13 →Дитяче автокрісло Lorelli BETA PLUS (black fiery race) | 2 501 ₴ |
Автокресло Lorelli Beta Plus (0-18кг) (black fiery race) | 2 369 ₴ |
Автокрісло Lorelli BETA PLUS (0-18кг) (black fiery race) | 2 162 ₴ |
Автокрісло Bertoni/Lorelli Beta Plus 0-18 кг Black Fiery Race (BETA PLUS-b | 2 688 ₴ |
Автокрісло Bertoni/Lorelli Beta Plus 0-18 кг Black Fiery Race (BETA PLUS-b | 2 726 ₴ |
- Size: 30x45x60 cm