Lowrance Hook Reveal 9 TripleShot
Videos 14 |
Lowrance Hook Reveal 9 TripleShot
Type:fish finder-chartplotter
Scan depth:up to 152 m
Emitter power:500 W
Number of beams:2 pcs
Number of frequencies:3 pcs
Functions:GPS
Screen size:9 "
Dimensions:287x162x111 mm
All specifications
Specifications Hook Reveal 9 TripleShot
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lowrance 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lowrance.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lowrance Hook Reveal 9 TripleShot
All prices 9 →Эхолот Lowrance Hook Reveal 9 Tripleshot 000-15531-001 | 33 800 ₴ |
ЕХОЛОТ-КАРТПЛОТТЕР LOWRANCE HOOK REVEAL 9 TRIPLESHOT (000-15531-001) | 33 800 ₴ |
Картплоттер (GPS)-эхолот Lowrance HOOK Reveal 9 TripleShot (000-15531-001) | 33 757 ₴ |
Lowrance Hook Reveal 9 TripleShot echosonda z Gps | 40 240 ₴ |
Ехолот Lowrance HOOK REVEAL 9 TRIPLESHOT | 32 110 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →