Rotex RKT81-G 2200 W 1.7 L purple
Rotex RKT81-G |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rotex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rotex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rotex RKT81-G 2200 W 1.7 L purple
All prices 35 →Rotex Rotex RKT81-G | 649 ₴ |
Електрочайник Rotex RKT81-G | 649 ₴ |
Електрочайник Rotex RKT81-G | 890 ₴ |
Rotex RKT81-G | 710 ₴ |
Электрочайник Rotex RKT81-G | 650 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features electric kettle Rotex RKT81-G:
- 360° swivel on stand
- Overheat protection
We recommendCompare using chart →